Transfery

Transfery przed rundą wiosenną III ligi sezonu 2022/2023

PRZYBYLI

ODESZLI

Damian Maksymowicz (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)

Gabor Żukowski (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)

Jakub Płoszkiewicz (Wigry Suwałki)

Bartosz Gużewski (Wigry Suwałki)

Robert Tunkiewicz (szuka klubu)

Dawid Baraniecki (Sokół Serock)

Kamil Łapiński (szuka klubu)

 

Transfery przed rundą jesienną III ligi sezonu 2022/2023

PRZYBYLI

Robert TUNKIEWICZ (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)

Kacper GŁOWICKI (Jagiellonia II Białystok)

Rafał PAROBCZYK (Polonia Warszawa)

Rafał KICZUK (Polonia Warszawa)

Jakub PŁOSZKIEWICZ (Jagiellonia II Białystok)

Sebastian POCIECHA (Legionovia Legionowo)

Gabor ŻUKOWSKI (FK Prepere)

Marcel BYKOWSKI (Świt Staroźreby)

Daniel SIEMIENIUK (Jagiellonia II Białystok)

Jakub SKOWRON (Żbik Nasielsk)

Jakub KANCLERZ (Znicz Biała Piska)

Oleksandr PYATOV (Krywbas Krzywy Róg)

Dawid BARANIECKI (Sokół Serock)

ODESZLI

Adam Wyszomierski (szuka klubu)

Bartosz Gralik (Znicz Pruszków)

Karol Mackiewicz (KS Turośnianka)

Marcin Paczkowski (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski)

Jakub Korotkiewicz (szuka klubu)

Rafał Kalinowski (szuka klubu)

Mateusz Jastrzębski (Wissa Szczuczyn)

Bartosz Gołaszewski (Jagiellonia Białystok)

Michał Dawidowicz (szuka klubu)

Transfery przed rundą wiosenną IV ligi sezonu 2021/2022

 

PRZYBYLI

Damian MAKSYMOWICZ (KS Grabówka)

Kacper PIEKARSKI (Znicz Pruszków)

Jakub JAKIMIUK (Stal Stalowa Wola)

Jakub KOROTKIEWICZ (KS Michałowo)

ODESZLI

Transfery przed rundą jesienną IV ligi sezonu 2021/2022

PRZYBYLI

Damian BIELIŃSKI (Jagiellonia II Białystok)

Michał DAWIDOWICZ (Ruch Wys. Maz.)

Bartosz GRALIK (Znicz Pruszków)

Michał Grochowski (Ruch Wys. Maz.)

Jakub GRODZKI (Hutnik Warszawa)

Bartosz GUŻEWSKI (Wigry Suwałki)

Mateusz JASTRZĘBSKI (ŁKS 1926 Łomża)

Paweł KAPICA (wychowanek)

Kamil ŁAPIŃSKI (wychowanek)

Karol MACKIEWICZ (Ruch Wys. Maz.)

Michał SUBCZYŃSKI (Polonia Bytom)

Marcin ZAWADZKI (wychowanek)

Błażej ŻERO (Jagiellonia CLJ Białystok)

ODESZLI

Jakub BIELIŃSKI (Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski)

Monir ABDESELAM EL HANDI (C.D. Llosetense)

Bruno GARCIA ROQUE (SD Tenisca)

Kacper GŁOWICKI (Jagiellonia II Białystok)

Mateusz KOWALEWSKI (Orlęta Czyżew)

Daniel KRASKA (FK Toten)

Paweł ŁYDKOWSKI (Pogoń Siedlce)

Mateusz MALISZEWSKI (koniec wypożyczenia)

Dawid PIETKIEWICZ (Mrągowia Mrągowo)

Shun SHIBATA (Stomil Olsztyn)

Mateusz TAUDUL (Alkí Oróklini)

Paweł TOMKIEWICZ (GKS Wikielec)

Dominik WASIAK (Sokół Ostróda)

Mariusz WIERZBOWSKI (CK Troszyn)

Transfery przed rundą wiosenną III ligi sezonu 2020/2021

PRZYBYLI

Monir ABDESELAM EL HANDI (C.D. Atletico)

Bruno GARCIA ROQUE (Arucas C.F.)

Daniel KRASKA ( RKS Radomsko)

Paweł ŁYDKOWSKI (KKS 1925 Kalisz)

Mateusz TAUDUL (AE Zakakíou)

Mariusz WIERZBOWSKI (Polonia Warszawa)

 

ODESZLI

Piotr CZAPLIŃSKI (koniec kariery)

Michał DAWIDOWICZ (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie)

Mikołaj NAPORA (Mazowsze Grójec)

Dawid PIETKIEWICZ (kontuzja)

Konrad PISKORZ (szuka klubu)

Michał STEĆ (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie)

Marek WASILUK (koniec kariery)

 

 

Transfery przed rundą jesienną III ligi sezonu 2020/2021

PRZYBYLI

Jakub BIELIŃSKI (POGOŃ Siedlce)

Bartosz CIBOROWSKI (ORLĘTA Radzyń Podlaski)

Mateusz MALISZEWSKI (ZNICZ Biała Piska)

Dawid PIETKIEWICZ (SOKÓŁ Ostróda)

Konrad PISKORZ (HURAGAN Międzyrzec Podlaski)

Paweł TOMKIEWICZ (SOKÓŁ Ostróda)

 

ODESZLI

Rafał GOSIEWSKI (ORLĘTA Czyżew)

Łukasz GRZYBOWSKI (RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie)

Mateusz JASTRZĘBSKI (ŁKS 1926 Łomża)

Bartosz PRZYBYSZ (LECH Poznań)

Kacper SMOLEŃ (SANDECJA Nowy Sącz)

Jakub STEFANIAK (LEGIONOVIA Legionowo)

Marek WASILUK (koniec kariery)